Standings

Ladies
City Ladies
Cracked Up Ladies
Desjardins Insurance
Dr Bosse Dental
Dunvegan
Elevation Fitness
Emard Mudders
Ionic Electrical
Lady Devils
Medical Arts Pharmacy
SLC Alumni
TPC Tappings
Tri County Stainless

Men’s
Cornwall City
Casa Paolo
Char-Lan
Cracked Up
Emards
Goliath Tech Drillers
Les Boyz 17.0
Zorba’s

Updated:  October 20th, 2019

Ladies Division
 WLTGFGAGDPts
SLC Alumni3008179
Tri County Stainless2017257
Ionic Electrical21011296
Emard Mudders21012486
Dunvegan2008176
Cracked Up Ladies21011566
Dr Bosse Dental21010466
City Ladies1107163
Desjardins Insurance1103303
TPC Tappings021111-101
Medical Arts Pharmacy030010-100
Lady Devils030117-160
Elevation Fitness030119-180
        
Mens Division       
 WLTGFGAGDPts
Zorba’s3009369
Les Boyz 17.021013496
Char-Lan1117434
Goliath Tech Drillers1113304
Emards11148-44
 Cornwall City12035-23
Cracked Up12048-43
Casa Paolo02119-81